Resultados em direto

Corrida (10.0 km) - Geral

Class.AtletaTempo/Dif./Media/Ritmo/EscalãoCert.
1414
Davide Silva   Sporting Clube de Braga
00:31:59
+00:00:00
~19,5 km/h
~03:04 /km
Seniores (1º)
1387
Miguel Ribeiro   Olímpico Vianense
00:31:59
+00:00:00
~19,5 km/h
~03:04 /km
Seniores (2º)
1336
João Almeida   Recreio Desportivo de Águeda
00:32:02
+00:00:03
~19,5 km/h
~03:04 /km
Seniores (3º)
1334
Tiago Costa   Individual
00:32:03
+00:00:04
~19,5 km/h
~03:04 /km
Seniores (4º)
1456
José Moreira   Sporting Clube de Portugal
00:32:07
+00:00:08
~19,4 km/h
~03:05 /km
Seniores (5º)
1126
Leonel Fernandes   C.D.S.Salvador Campo
00:32:16
+00:00:17
~19,3 km/h
~03:06 /km
Seniores (6º)
1427
Tomás Silva   Grecas Vagos
00:32:17
+00:00:18
~19,3 km/h
~03:06 /km
Seniores (7º)
1174
Daniel Filipe De Oliveira Gregório   CAS
00:32:26
+00:00:27
~19,2 km/h
~03:07 /km
Seniores (8º)
1075
Paulo Gomes   GDC Guilhovai
00:32:33
+00:00:34
~19,2 km/h
~03:07 /km
Veteranos 2 (1º)
10º
1284
Fábio Abrantes   Grupo Recreativo de Eirense
00:32:36
+00:00:37
~19,1 km/h
~03:08 /km
Seniores (9º)
11º
1015
Bruno Silva   Associação desportiva Chefe Training (ADCT)
00:32:49
+00:00:50
~19,0 km/h
~03:09 /km
Seniores (10º)
12º
1458
Adelino Oliveira   Grecas Vagos
00:33:24
+00:01:24
~18,7 km/h
~03:12 /km
Seniores (11º)
13º
1384
Jorge Batista   GD Estreito
00:33:29
+00:01:30
~18,6 km/h
~03:13 /km
Seniores (12º)
14º
1280
Rogerio Bessa   JOBRA-Assoc.Jovens Branca
00:33:38
+00:01:39
~18,6 km/h
~03:14 /km
Seniores (13º)
15º
1066
Artur Rodrigues   GDC Guilhovai
00:33:42
+00:01:43
~18,5 km/h
~03:14 /km
Veteranos 1 (1º)
16º
1259
João Paulo Pereira   Grupo Recreativo Eirense - Academia de Atletismo
00:34:04
+00:02:05
~18,3 km/h
~03:16 /km
Seniores (14º)
17º
1192
Nuno Oliveira   ACR Vale de Cambra
00:34:12
+00:02:13
~18,2 km/h
~03:17 /km
Seniores (15º)
18º
1266
Cristiano Pereira   CASA DO POVO DE MANGUALDE
00:34:16
+00:02:17
~18,2 km/h
~03:17 /km
Seniores (16º)
19º
1344
João Pedro   SL Benfica
00:34:19
+00:02:20
~18,2 km/h
~03:17 /km
Juniores (1º)
20º
1353
Davide Figueiredo   AFR&F
00:34:31
+00:02:32
~18,1 km/h
~03:19 /km
Veteranos 2 (2º)
21º
1329
Marco Marques   ACR Sra do Desterro
00:34:33
+00:02:34
~18,1 km/h
~03:19 /km
Seniores (17º)
22º
1108
Helder Pires   Clube Atletismo Ovar
00:34:39
+00:02:40
~18,0 km/h
~03:19 /km
Seniores (18º)
23º
1044
Antonio Pires   Escola do Movimento
00:34:46
+00:02:47
~17,9 km/h
~03:20 /km
Seniores (19º)
24º
1077
Tony Andrew Lopes Calvo   CD Póvoa
00:34:47
+00:02:48
~17,9 km/h
~03:20 /km
Seniores (20º)
25º
1193
Bruno Freitas   ACR Vale de Cambra
00:34:52
+00:02:53
~17,9 km/h
~03:21 /km
Seniores (21º)
26º
1407
Manuel Alves   Clube Campismo São João da Madeira
00:34:58
+00:02:59
~17,8 km/h
~03:21 /km
Veteranos 4 (1º)
27º
1120
Renato Sousa   Clube Atletismo Ovar
00:34:59
+00:02:59
~17,8 km/h
~03:21 /km
Seniores (22º)
28º
1300
Samuel M Rios   ADR AGUA DE PENA
00:34:59
+00:03:00
~17,8 km/h
~03:21 /km
Juniores (2º)
29º
1311
Tiago Madureira   ACR Sra do Desterro
00:35:03
+00:03:04
~17,8 km/h
~03:22 /km
Seniores (23º)
30º
1109
Janik Lima   Clube Atletismo Ovar
00:35:03
+00:03:04
~17,8 km/h
~03:22 /km
Seniores (24º)
31º
1457
Joaquim Figueiredo   São Salvador do Campo
00:35:06
+00:03:07
~17,8 km/h
~03:22 /km
Veteranos 3 (1º)
32º
1065
António Fernandes   GDC Guilhovai
00:35:06
+00:03:07
~17,8 km/h
~03:22 /km
Veteranos 3 (2º)
33º
1137
Luís Miguel   Recreio Desportivo de Águeda
00:35:08
+00:03:09
~17,8 km/h
~03:22 /km
Veteranos 1 (2º)
34º
1136
Hugo Ramalho   Recreio Desportivo de Águeda
00:35:09
+00:03:10
~17,8 km/h
~03:22 /km
Veteranos 1 (3º)
35º
1076
Paulo Pereira   GDC Guilhovai
00:35:12
+00:03:13
~17,7 km/h
~03:23 /km
Veteranos 1 (4º)
36º
1355
Joao Figueiredo   AFR&F
00:35:15
+00:03:16
~17,7 km/h
~03:23 /km
Seniores (25º)
37º
1314
Pedro Magalhães   
00:35:25
+00:03:26
~17,6 km/h
~03:24 /km
Seniores (26º)
38º
1271
Angelo Araujo   JOBRA-Assoc.Jovens Branca
00:35:41
+00:03:42
~17,5 km/h
~03:25 /km
Veteranos 1 (5º)
39º
1179
Manuel Belinha   Grupo Desportivo S. Paio de Oleiros
00:35:42
+00:03:43
~17,5 km/h
~03:25 /km
Veteranos 1 (6º)
40º
1239
Emília Pisoeiro   Recreio Desportivo de Águeda
00:35:52
+00:03:53
~17,4 km/h
~03:26 /km
Seniores (27º)
41º
1163
Fábio Castro   Recreio Desportivo de Águeda
00:35:54
+00:03:55
~17,4 km/h
~03:27 /km
Seniores (28º)
42º
1138
Pedro Nadais   Recreio Desportivo de Águeda
00:35:57
+00:03:58
~17,4 km/h
~03:27 /km
Seniores (29º)
43º
1070
Luis Silva   GDC Guilhovai
00:35:58
+00:03:59
~17,3 km/h
~03:27 /km
Veteranos 1 (7º)
44º
1337
Ricardo Santos   Recreio Desportivo de Águeda
00:36:01
+00:04:02
~17,3 km/h
~03:27 /km
Seniores (30º)
45º
1478
Gabriel Sousa Ribeiro   U. D. VARZEA
00:36:05
+00:04:06
~17,3 km/h
~03:28 /km
Seniores (31º)
46º
1471
Daniela Cunha   
00:36:07
+00:04:08
~17,3 km/h
~03:28 /km
Seniores (32º)
47º
1201
José Almeida   EV PERALTAFIL
00:36:08
+00:04:09
~17,3 km/h
~03:28 /km
Seniores (33º)
48º
1441
Fabio Correia   SPORTING CLUBE DE ESPINHO / ANTÓNIO LEITÃO
00:36:09
+00:04:10
~17,3 km/h
~03:28 /km
Seniores (34º)
49º
1454
Tiago Oliveira   SPORTING CLUBE DE ESPINHO / ANTÓNIO LEITÃO
00:36:11
+00:04:12
~17,2 km/h
~03:28 /km
Seniores (35º)
50º
1202
Toze Castro   EV PERALTAFIL
00:36:15
+00:04:16
~17,2 km/h
~03:29 /km
Seniores (36º)
51º
1103
Celso Leite   Clube Atletismo Ovar
00:36:15
+00:04:16
~17,2 km/h
~03:29 /km
Seniores (37º)
52º
1181
Rui Alves   Grupo Desportivo S. Paio de Oleiros
00:36:18
+00:04:19
~17,2 km/h
~03:29 /km
Seniores (38º)
53º
1096
André Adriano   Clube Atletismo Ovar
00:36:19
+00:04:20
~17,2 km/h
~03:29 /km
Seniores (39º)
54º
1074
Messias Dias   GDC Guilhovai
00:36:23
+00:04:24
~17,2 km/h
~03:29 /km
Veteranos 2 (3º)
55º
1073
Manuel Urbano   GDC Guilhovai
00:36:27
+00:04:27
~17,1 km/h
~03:30 /km
Veteranos 3 (3º)
56º
1305
Marisa Barros   Sport C. Salgueiros
00:36:28
+00:04:29
~17,1 km/h
~03:30 /km
Seniores (40º)
57º
1160
Carlos Costa   C.D.S.Salvador Campo
00:36:28
+00:04:29
~17,1 km/h
~03:30 /km
Seniores (41º)
58º
1176
Armando Bastos   Grupo Desportivo S. Paio de Oleiros
00:36:30
+00:04:31
~17,1 km/h
~03:30 /km
Veteranos 2 (4º)
59º
1072
Manuel Ferreira   GDC Guilhovai
00:36:33
+00:04:34
~17,1 km/h
~03:30 /km
Veteranos 3 (4º)
60º
1338
Ricardo Marques   Recreio Desportivo de Águeda
00:36:38
+00:04:39
~17,0 km/h
~03:31 /km
Seniores (42º)
61º
1112
Luis Silva   Clube Atletismo Ovar
00:36:40
+00:04:41
~17,0 km/h
~03:31 /km
Veteranos 1 (8º)
62º
1132
Jorge Valente   ARVOR VETERANOS DE OVAR
00:36:42
+00:04:43
~17,0 km/h
~03:31 /km
Seniores (43º)
63º
1313
Mark Macedo   F.C.Penafiel
00:36:43
+00:04:44
~17,0 km/h
~03:31 /km
Seniores (44º)
64º
1322
Sara Pinho   C.D.S.Salvador Campo
00:36:45
+00:04:46
~17,0 km/h
~03:32 /km
Seniores (45º)
65º
1340
Neide Dias   Recreio Desportivo de Águeda
00:36:50
+00:04:51
~16,9 km/h
~03:32 /km
Seniores (46º)
66º
1069
José Tavares   GDC Guilhovai
00:37:00
+00:05:01
~16,9 km/h
~03:33 /km
Veteranos 3 (5º)
67º
1085
Jorge Miguel Da Costa Cubal   GDC Codal
00:37:01
+00:05:02
~16,9 km/h
~03:33 /km
Seniores (47º)
68º
1416
Clarisse Cruz   Grecas Vagos
00:37:06
+00:05:07
~16,8 km/h
~03:34 /km
Seniores (48º)
69º
1156
Salviano Ferreira   Arada Atlético Clube
00:37:09
+00:05:10
~16,8 km/h
~03:34 /km
Veteranos 2 (5º)
70º
1447
Paulo Reis   SPORTING CLUBE DE ESPINHO / ANTÓNIO LEITÃO
00:37:10
+00:05:11
~16,8 km/h
~03:34 /km
Veteranos 3 (6º)
71º
1200
Cláudio Costa   EV PERALTAFIL
00:37:13
+00:05:14
~16,8 km/h
~03:34 /km
Seniores (49º)
72º
1146
David Pedrosa   Arada Atlético Clube
00:37:20
+00:05:21
~16,7 km/h
~03:35 /km
Seniores (50º)
73º
1267
Fernando Santos   CASA DO POVO DE MANGUALDE
00:37:22
+00:05:23
~16,7 km/h
~03:35 /km
Veteranos 2 (6º)
74º
1050
Nuno Silva   CAL - Clube Atletismo de Lamas
00:37:23
+00:05:24
~16,7 km/h
~03:35 /km
Veteranos 1 (9º)
75º
1418
Vítor Santos   Grecas Vagos
00:37:25
+00:05:26
~16,7 km/h
~03:35 /km
Seniores (51º)
76º
1363
Miguel Jacinto Lopes Silva   Royal School
00:37:26
+00:05:27
~16,7 km/h
~03:35 /km
Juniores (3º)
77º
1273
António Sousa   JOBRA-Assoc.Jovens Branca
00:37:27
+00:05:28
~16,7 km/h
~03:36 /km
Veteranos 2 (7º)
78º
1451
Rui Manuel Santos   SPORTING CLUBE DE ESPINHO / ANTÓNIO LEITÃO
00:37:28
+00:05:29
~16,7 km/h
~03:36 /km
Veteranos 2 (8º)
79º
1309
Telmo Nascimento   ACR Sra do Desterro
00:37:33
+00:05:34
~16,6 km/h
~03:36 /km
Seniores (52º)
80º
1335
Paulo Pinto   
00:37:34
+00:05:35
~16,6 km/h
~03:36 /km
Veteranos 1 (10º)
81º
1356
Marko Santos   AFR&F
00:37:34
+00:05:35
~16,6 km/h
~03:36 /km
Seniores (53º)
82º
1190
Carlos Ferreira   Núcleo Atletismo de Cucujães
00:37:36
+00:05:37
~16,6 km/h
~03:36 /km
Veteranos 2 (9º)
83º
1088
Paulo Manuel Arieiro Tavares   GDC Codal
00:37:39
+00:05:40
~16,6 km/h
~03:37 /km
Veteranos 2 (10º)
84º
1028
Jorge Manuel Vilarinho Sardo Bola   
00:37:40
+00:05:41
~16,6 km/h
~03:37 /km
Veteranos 2 (11º)
85º
1403
João Reis   Clube Campismo São João da Madeira
00:37:40
+00:05:41
~16,6 km/h
~03:37 /km
Seniores (54º)
86º
1402
Tiago Brandão   Clube Campismo São João da Madeira
00:37:42
+00:05:43
~16,6 km/h
~03:37 /km
Seniores (55º)
87º
1392
Rui Cardoso   NOZ
00:37:44
+00:05:45
~16,5 km/h
~03:37 /km
Veteranos 1 (11º)
88º
1049
Manuel Valente   
00:37:52
+00:05:53
~16,5 km/h
~03:38 /km
Veteranos 4 (2º)
89º
1279
Luis Magalhães   JOBRA-Assoc.Jovens Branca
00:37:57
+00:05:58
~16,4 km/h
~03:38 /km
Veteranos 3 (7º)
90º
1349
Pedro Cruz   C.D.S.Salvador Campo
00:38:05
+00:06:06
~16,4 km/h
~03:39 /km
Seniores (56º)
91º
1246
João Faria   AASM Triatlo
00:38:07
+00:06:07
~16,4 km/h
~03:39 /km
Veteranos 2 (12º)
92º
1240
Pedro Salcedas   Recreio Desportivo de Águeda
00:38:07
+00:06:08
~16,4 km/h
~03:39 /km
Veteranos 2 (13º)
93º
1315
Miriam   Futebol clube os ingleses
00:38:09
+00:06:10
~16,4 km/h
~03:40 /km
Seniores (57º)
94º
1433
Daniel Rodrigues   G. Juvenil Pinheiro da Bemposta
00:38:09
+00:06:10
~16,4 km/h
~03:40 /km
Seniores (58º)
95º
1092
Pedro Terra   S.S.T.S.J.M. Serviços Sociais
00:38:11
+00:06:12
~16,3 km/h
~03:40 /km
Veteranos 5 ()
96º
1310
Mário Silva   ACR Sra do Desterro
00:38:15
+00:06:16
~16,3 km/h
~03:40 /km
Veteranos 4 (3º)
97º
1247
Domingos Manuel Fidalgo Vieira   Centro Recreativo de Estarreja
00:38:17
+00:06:18
~16,3 km/h
~03:40 /km
Seniores (59º)
98º
1301
Bárbara Oliveira   Recreio Desportivo de Águeda
00:38:17
+00:06:18
~16,3 km/h
~03:40 /km
Seniores (60º)
99º
1364
Augusto Antunes   ARPO-Associação Recreativa Pousadense
00:38:20
+00:06:21
~16,3 km/h
~03:41 /km
Veteranos 4 (4º)
100º
1386
Basílio Sousa   Escola de Atletismo da Trofa